ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14609547
nr 1460 9547
OIL PAINTING
Ingrid Ahlin (1923-2013), still life, attributed. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 47x60,
Ingrid Ahlin (1923-2013), Stilleben, tillskriven. Ej signerad. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x60 cm
Monday April 11 2022
at 18:47:46